Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 2-0 | 0-2 (5 Elf.-4) | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 Elf.-3) | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-3 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(6-1) | 4-0 | 2-1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 8 | 14 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Rio Branco-AC | 8 | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Nacional-AM | 8 | 10 | 12 | 8 | |
4 | Vilhena | 8 | 8 | 14 | 6 | |
5 | Náutico-RR | 8 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River-PI | 8 | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Palmas | 8 | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Santos-AP | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | Imperatriz | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | |
5 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campinense | 8 | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Coruripe | 8 | 15 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Colo Colo-BA | 8 | 9 | 12 | 11 | |
4 | Serra Talhada | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | |
5 | Globo FC | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Estanciano | 8 | 14 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Treze | 8 | 11 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Goianésia | 8 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
5 | Serrano-BA | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-ES | 8 | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Caldense | 8 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Aparecidense | 8 | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Comercial-MS | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | |
5 | CEOV Operário | 8 | 7 | 16 | 4 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP | 8 | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Gama | 8 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Duque de Caxias | 8 | 10 | 11 | 7 | |
5 | Villa Nova-MG | 8 | 9 | 23 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga-RS | 8 | 7 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Operário Ferroviário | 8 | 11 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Resende | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | Red Bull Brasil | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
5 | Inter de Lages | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 8 | 22 | 5 | 19 | |
2 | Lajeadense | 8 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Volta Redonda | 8 | 10 | 14 | 9 | |
4 | Metropolitano | 8 | 8 | 12 | 8 | |
5 | Foz do Iguaçu | 8 | 10 | 21 | 5 |
Qualifikation |
2 | Ramon Lajeadense | 8 G | |
3 | Josy Estanciano | 7 G | |
4 | João Paulo Ypiranga-RS | 6 G | |
4 | Francis Botafogo-SP | 6 G |