Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (5 Elf.-4) | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-1 | 1-0 (4 Elf.-5) | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-1 | 0-2 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 6 | 11 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | The Strongest | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Santa Fe | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 14 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Emelec | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | FBC Melgar | 6 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Flamengo | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Univ. Católica | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 13 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 12 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Peñarol | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 17 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Libertad | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Sport Boys Warnes | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 6 | 13 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Nacional | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Chapecoense | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | |
4 | Zulia | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 6 | 15 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Guaraní | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Deportes Iquique | 6 | 12 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Zamora FC | 6 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
Qualifikation | |
Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-5) | 2-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 Elf.-2) | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 1-3 | 3-0 |
1 | Ignacio Scocco River Plate | 8 G | |
1 | Luan Grêmio | 8 G | |
1 | José Sand Lanús | 8 G | |
5 | Jonatan Álvez Barcelona SC | 6 G |
2 | Pablo Escobar The Strongest | 5 AST | |
2 | Matías Alonso The Strongest | 5 AST | |
4 | Marcos Mondaini Emelec | 4 AST | |
4 | Alejandro Silva Lanús | 4 AST |