S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16-9 | Historie > | |
27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 25-52 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Historie > | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | Historie > | |
42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 48-72 |
S | 2024-05-27 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Lahti | 0-4 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-05-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Inter Turku | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Haka | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (H) | KuPS | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | IF Gnistan | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (H) | HJK | 3-3 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Ilves Tampere | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-04-12 | 18:00 | (A) | VPS | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | AC Oulu | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 13:45 | (H) | Ilves Tampere | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 13:45 | (H) | KuPS | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-02-08 | 13:45 | (A) | FC Haka | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 13:45 | (H) | AC Oulu | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (A) | VPS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | KPV | 3-1 | ||||
N | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FF Jaro | 1-4 | ||||
N | 2023-09-27 | 17:30 | (A) | KaPa | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | JaPS | 1-0 | ||||
U | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | SalPa | 2-2 | ||||
U | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | FF Jaro | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-08-29 | 17:30 | (H) | JaPS | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-08-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Ekenas IF | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-08-18 | 17:30 | (H) | MP Mikkelin | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-08-10 | 17:30 | (A) | TPS Turku | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-07-31 | 17:30 | (A) | KaPa | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-07-21 | 17:30 | (A) | HIFK Helsinki | 4-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-07-15 | 15:00 | (H) | SalPa | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-07-08 | 18:00 | (H) | IF Gnistan | 2-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-07-04 | 17:30 | (A) | SJK B | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-06-28 | 17:30 | (H) | KPV | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-06-22 | 17:00 | (H) | TPS Turku | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-06-17 | 15:00 | (H) | FF Jaro | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-06-11 | 17:00 | (A) | JaPS | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-06-07 | 17:30 | (A) | MP Mikkelin | 4-3 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-05-31 | 17:30 | (H) | KuPS | 0-2 | 5R | |||
N | 2023-05-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Ekenas IF | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (H) | KaPa | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (H) | HIFK Helsinki | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (A) | SalPa | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (H) | SJK B | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
12 |