S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Historie > | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | Historie > | |
94 | 28 | 24 | 42 | 91-122 | Historie > | |
31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 25-42 | Historie > | |
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18-17 | Historie > | |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23-27 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | Historie > | |
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | Historie > | |
33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 44-33 | Historie > | |
211 | 80 | 52 | 79 | 235-257 |
N | 2024-05-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Mirassol | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-05-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Sport | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 02:30 | (A) | Goiás | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (H) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 20:30 | (A) | Chapecoense | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 00:00 | (A) | Inter de Limeira | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2023-07-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-07-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-06-29 | 00:00 | (A) | ABC | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-06-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-06-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Ituano | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-06-07 | 02:30 | (H) | Ceará | 0-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-06-03 | 02:30 | (A) | Criciúma | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-05-27 | 23:15 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-05-25 | 00:00 | (A) | Juventude | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-05-20 | 02:30 | (H) | Avaí | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Vitória | 2-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-05-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Londrina | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-08-10 | 01:30 | (H) | Brusque | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2022-08-06 | 21:30 | (A) | Bahia | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-07-31 | 01:30 | (H) | Ituano | 1-3 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-07-26 | 00:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2022-07-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2022-07-16 | 02:30 | (A) | Vila Nova | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2022-07-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2022-07-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Londrina | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-06-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2022-06-24 | 02:30 | (H) | Grêmio | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2022-06-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Guarani | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2022-04-11 | 00:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 4-0 | SP1 | |||
U | 2022-04-06 | 00:15 | (A) | Caracas FC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-03-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Coritiba | 1-2 | HF | |||
S | 2022-03-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Londrina | 2-1(4-2 Elf.) | VF | |||
N | 2022-03-03 | 01:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | F | |||
U | 2022-02-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Palmeiras | 2-2 | F | |||
U | 2022-02-17 | 00:30 | (A) | Coritiba | 0-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-02-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Rio Branco-PR | 2-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-12-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | F | |||
12 |