S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21-35 | Historie > | |
40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 78-47 | Historie > | |
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19-12 | Historie > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | Historie > | |
284 | 126 | 63 | 95 | 520-421 | Historie > | |
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19-7 | Historie > | |
92 | 47 | 18 | 27 | 182-121 | Historie > | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 83-63 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Historie > | |
15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 36-21 | Historie > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | Historie > | |
12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37-12 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Historie > | |
539 | 255 | 115 | 169 | 1010-753 |
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | (H) | Vitesse | 6-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 18:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 5-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Excelsior | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (A) | NEC | 3-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Zwolle | 1-7 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 16:45 | (A) | FC Volendam | 1-5 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Ajax | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 18:45 | (H) | Almere City FC | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Feyenoord | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 3-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 3-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 20:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-4 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-12-12 | 18:45 | (H) | Arsenal | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-12-07 | 18:45 | (H) | Heerenveen | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:15 | (A) | Feyenoord | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-29 | 18:45 | (A) | Sevilla | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 18:45 | (A) | FC Twente | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:15 | (H) | Zwolle | 4-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Lens | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 0-6 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (H) | Ajax | 5-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-10-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Lens | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 18:45 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:45 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-4 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Volendam | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-27 | 18:45 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 0-4 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Arsenal | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 20:00 | (H) | NEC | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-30 | 21:00 | (H) | Rangers | 5-1 | POff | |||
U | 2023-08-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Rangers | 2-2 | POff | |||
12 |