Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2023-09-09 | 20:00 | Rápido Bouzas | 2-1 | Arosa | SP1 | ||||||
U | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | Arosa | 0-0 | Celta C– Gran Peña C | SP2 | ||||||
U | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | Arzúa | 0-0 | Arosa | SP3 | ||||||
N | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | Arosa | 0-1 | UD Barbadás | SP4 | ||||||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | SDC Polvorín | 1-3 | Arosa | SP5 | ||||||
U | 2023-10-15 | 17:30 | Arosa | 0-0 | CD Estradense | SP6 | ||||||
U | 2023-10-22 | 12:15 | Silva SD | 0-0 | Arosa | SP7 | ||||||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | Arosa | 2-0 | Betanzos | SP8 | ||||||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | SD Sarriana | 0-3 | Arosa | SP9 | ||||||
S | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | Arosa | 1-0 | Paiosaco | SP10 | ||||||
N | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | Arosa | 1-3 | Bergantiños FC | SP11 | ||||||
U | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | Pontevedra B | 0-0 | Arosa | SP12 | ||||||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | Arosa | 1-0 | UD Ourense | SP13 | ||||||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | Alondras | 1-1 | Arosa | SP14 | ||||||
S | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | Arosa | 2-0 | Somozas | SP15 | ||||||
U | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | Atlético Arteixo | 1-1 | Arosa | SP16 | ||||||
S | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | Arosa | 3-0 | Viveiro CF | SP17 | ||||||
U | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | Arosa | 1-1 | Rápido Bouzas | SP18 | ||||||
N | 2024-02-04 | 13:00 | Celta C– Gran Peña C | 3-0 | Arosa | SP19 | ||||||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | Arosa | 1-0 | Arzúa | SP20 | ||||||
S | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | UD Barbadás | 0-2 | Arosa | SP21 | ||||||
U | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | Arosa | 0-0 | SDC Polvorín | SP22 | ||||||
U | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | CD Estradense | 1-1 | Arosa | SP23 | ||||||
S | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | Arosa | 1-0 | Silva SD | SP24 | ||||||
N | 2024-03-23 | 20:30 | Arosa | 0-1 | SD Sarriana | SP26 | ||||||
S | 2024-03-28 | 17:00 | Betanzos | 1-2 | Arosa | SP25 | ||||||
S | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | Paiosaco | 0-3 | Arosa | SP27 | ||||||
U | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | Bergantiños FC | 0-0 | Arosa | SP28 | ||||||
S | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | Arosa | 3-0 | Pontevedra B | SP29 | ||||||
N | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | UD Ourense | 4-1 | Arosa | SP30 | ||||||
U | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | Arosa | 1-1 | Alondras | SP31 | ||||||
S | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | Somozas | 0-1 | Arosa | SP32 | ||||||
S | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | Arosa | 2-1 | Atlético Arteixo | SP33 | ||||||
U | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | Viveiro CF | 1-1 | Arosa | SP34 | ||||||