2018/02/17 | ABC Nelas | 3-4 | Reguilas Tires | ||||||
São Mateus | 8-6 | Unidos Pinheirense | |||||||
Estoril Praia | 3-6 | AD Fundão | |||||||
Arrifanense | 4-5 | Modicus | |||||||
CA Mogadouro | 2-3 | CD Aves | |||||||
CS São João | 9-6 Ver. | Futsal Azeméis | |||||||
Olho Marinho | 1-7 | Benfica | |||||||
Ferreira do Zêzere | 5-3 | Portimonense | |||||||
Carrazedo Montenegro | 1-5 | Sporting | |||||||
Eléctrico | 2-5 | SC Braga/AAUM | |||||||
Farense | 3-1 | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||||
Amarense | 8-9 Ver. | Fabril Barreiro | |||||||
ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-3 | Rio Ave | |||||||
2018/02/18 | Lobitos Futsal | 2-4 | Belenenses | ||||||
Burinhosa | 2-2 (3-1 Elf.) | Quinta dos Lombos | |||||||
Viseu 2001 | 9-1 | Nogueiró e Tenões |
2017/12/16 | Valpaços Futsal | 2-3 Ver. | Viseu 2001 | ||||||
CB Oleiros | 1-3 | Amarense | |||||||
São Mateus | 6-2 | CR Candoso | |||||||
Arrifanense | 5-2 | Juventude Gaia | |||||||
ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 4-2 Ver. | Fafe | |||||||
ABC Nelas | 5-1 | Ossela | |||||||
MTBA | 4-6 | Estoril Praia | |||||||
Olho Marinho | 10-2 | Lusitânia dos Açores | |||||||
Casal Velho | 1-2 Ver. | Reguilas Tires | |||||||
Lobitos Futsal | 2-1 | Cariense | |||||||
AGU/GDU | 4-4 (1-2 Elf.) | Portimonense | |||||||
Pioneiros Bragança | 4-10 | Nogueiró e Tenões | |||||||
AJAB Tabuaço | 5-6 | Carrazedo Montenegro | |||||||
Clube Norte Crescente | 1-4 | CS São João | |||||||
2017/12/17 | FC S. Francisco | 1-4 | Ferreira do Zêzere | ||||||
ADC Anha | 2-6 | CA Mogadouro | |||||||
Eléctrico | 5-1 | Bairro Boa Esperança | |||||||
Farense | 6-4 | Vila Verde |
2017/11/18 | CR Candoso | 2-2 (2-1 Elf.) | Amigos Abeira Douro | ||||||
CB Oleiros | 3-1 | Achada FC | |||||||
Gualtar | 5-5 (3-4 Elf.) | CA Mogadouro | |||||||
Arrifanense | 6-5 | Âncora Praia | |||||||
São Mateus | 5-3 | AM Granja | |||||||
Freixieiro | 5-7 | Valpaços Futsal | |||||||
Marítimo | 4-5 | Viseu 2001 | |||||||
MTBA | 7-2 | Matraquilhos FC | |||||||
Reguilas Tires | 7-3 | Piedense | |||||||
Ferreira do Zêzere | 4-3 | AMSAC | |||||||
Farense | 6-3 | Sonâmbulos | |||||||
CD Fátima | 1-4 | Eléctrico | |||||||
Cariense | 4-2 | SC Silvalde | |||||||
USC Paredes | 4-5 | Juventude Gaia | |||||||
Portimonense | 8-3 | Fazendense | |||||||
Ossela | 6-5 Ver. | Póvoa Futsal | |||||||
ABC Nelas | 7-4 Ver. | Saavedra Guedes | |||||||
Lobitos Futsal | 5-4 | GD Viso | |||||||
SC Sabugal | 2-5 | Fafe | |||||||
Casal Velho | 10-2 | Barbarense | |||||||
Pioneiros Bragança | 4-2 | Lavradas | |||||||
Gaeirense | 1-5 | Olho Marinho | |||||||
Lusitânia dos Açores | 7-4 | Mendiga | |||||||
Clube Norte Crescente | 7-7 (2-1 Elf.) | Albufeira Futsal | |||||||
2017/11/19 | Portela | 5-5 (1-2 Elf.) | Estoril Praia | ||||||
GDC Salto | 1-7 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | |||||||
AGU/GDU | 12-1 | GD Minhocas | |||||||
CD Cova Piedade | 1-4 | Bairro Boa Esperança | |||||||
AJAB Tabuaço | 5-1 | Desp. Ordem | |||||||
Casa da Ribeira | 4-5 | CS São João | |||||||
FC S. Francisco | 6-3 | ADR Retaxo | |||||||
União de Chelo | 4-7 | Nogueiró e Tenões | |||||||
Louletano | 3-7 | Vila Verde | |||||||
Cruzado Canicense | 4-5 | Carrazedo Montenegro | |||||||
ADC Anha | 10-4 | ADR Vila Castanheira | |||||||
CF Sassoeiros | 5-8 Ver. | Amarense |
2017/10/28 | Arrifanense | 6-4 | Arsenal Parada | ||||||
Penaverdense | 1-3 | CA Mogadouro | |||||||
CB Oleiros | 3-1 | Arenense | |||||||
ACDR Vale Madeiro | 1-10 | ABC Nelas | |||||||
Louletano | 5-2 | Corvos XXI | |||||||
2017/10/29 | CD Cova Piedade | 6-6 (8-7 Elf.) | Os Vinhais | ||||||
Cruzado Canicense | 5-3 | Unidos da Estação | |||||||
CRI Alhadense | 1-6 | CD Fátima | |||||||
CA Sangemil | 7-7 (1-2 Elf.) | ADC Anha | |||||||
2017/11/01 | Gaeirense | 4-0 | CP Miranda Corvo | ||||||
CAS Vicentense | 1-1 (5-6 Elf.) | Mendiga | |||||||
2017/11/12 | ACRD Rio de Moinhos | 3-4 | GDC Salto |