SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | José Bonifácio | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Olímpia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Tanabi | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
5 | Rio Preto | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
6 | Fernandópolis | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Marília | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Presidente Prudente | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Grêmio Prudente | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | VOCEM | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
6 | Tupã | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 3 | 14 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Sertãozinho | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Comercial | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Francana | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 | |
6 | CA Bandeirante | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube | 3 | 13 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | XV de Jaú | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Ferroviária | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Taquaritinga | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |
5 | Rio Claro | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
6 | São Carlos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Independente de Limeira | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |
5 | União São João | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
6 | Rio Branco-SP | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Porto Foot Ball | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Aguaí FC | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Guaçuano | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
5 | Itapirense | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |
6 | Brasilis | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial Tietê | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Sfera FC | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Ituano | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | São Bento | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taubaté | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | União Suzano | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Pinda FC | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Joseense | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | São José | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
6 | União Mogi | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Ska Brasil | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Guarani | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Capivariano | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Paulínia FU | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
6 | Metropolitano FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Referência FC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Oeste | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Grêmio Osasco | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | Osasco Audax | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
6 | Clube Vital | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Ibrachina FC | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | Nacional-SP | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Guarulhos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC São Bernardo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Corinthians | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | São Caetano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
5 | Aster Itaquá | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
6 | EC Água Santa | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Portuguesa Santista | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Mauá | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Santo André | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Grêmio Mauaense | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | |
6 | Jabaquara | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation |
Fase | Datum | Anstoßzeit | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.5 | XV de Piracicaba | Sehen | União São João | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 |
1 | Marquinhos XV de Jaú | 3 G | |
3 | Pedro Dionisio Mirassol | 2 G | |
3 | Kauê Ponte Preta | 2 G | |
3 | Thevyn Ponte Preta | 2 G |