08/11 | Deportivo Fraijanes | 1-2 | Aurora FC | ||||||
USAC | 3-1 | CSD Sacachispas | |||||||
Petén FC | 2-0 | Deportivo Mictlán | |||||||
Heredia | 4-1 | Juventud Pinulteca | |||||||
Cuilapa | 1-1 | Deportivo Barberena |
Pts | SP | SG | U | N | T | GT | TD | PtsC | SPC | SGC | UC | NC | TC | GTC | PtsF | SPF | SGF | UF | NF | TF | GTF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USAC | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | a | |||
2 | Juventud Pinulteca | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | a | |||
3 | Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 10 | a | |||
4 | Deportivo Barberena | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | a | |||
5 | Aurora FC | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | a | |||
6 | CSD Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | a | |||
7 | Deportivo Fraijanes | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 | a | |||
8 | Deportivo Mictlán | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22 | a | |||
9 | Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 22 | a | |||
10 | Heredia | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | a |
Play-off Meister |
08/11 | Democracia | 2-1 | Dep. San Pedro | ||||||
Juventud Copalera | 3-2 | Santa Lucía | |||||||
CSD Sololá | 1-3 | Deportivo Iztapa | |||||||
Nueva Concepción | 0-0 | Quiche FC | |||||||
Dep. Marquense | 2-1 | Suchitepéquez |
Pts | SP | SG | U | N | T | GT | TD | PtsC | SPC | SGC | UC | NC | TC | GTC | PtsF | SPF | SGF | UF | NF | TF | GTF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Iztapa | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | a | |||
2 | Dep. Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | a | |||
3 | Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 20 | a | |||
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | a | |||
5 | Quiche FC | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | a | |||
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | a | |||
7 | Dep. San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 | a | |||
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | a | |||
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 24 | a | |||
10 | CSD Sololá | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20 | a |
Play-off Meister |