S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 49-53 | 79 | 0 | 7 | S1 | SNNNS | Details | |
32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 49-53 | 79 | 0 | 7 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | ADC Anha | 0-2 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Raianos | 2-3 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Os Torreenses | 4-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | ADECAS | 2-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | ARC Paçô | 3-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | ADC Perre | 0-4 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | ACR Arcozelo | 0-4 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Vila Fria | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Vila Franca | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Lanhelas FC | 2-4 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Campos | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Condor SC | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Darquense | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Anais FC | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Fachense | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (H) | ADC Anha | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Raianos | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Os Torreenses | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 6-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | ADECAS | 2-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | ARC Paçô | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | ADC Perre | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | ACR Arcozelo | 2-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Anais FC | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Vila Fria | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Vila Franca | DA | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Lanhelas FC | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Campos | 3-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Condor SC | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Darquense | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Fachense | 3-0 | SP1 |