S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 34-35 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
10.º | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N4 | SNNNN | Details | |
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 49-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Leça do Balio | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Barrosas | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (A) | ADC Lodares | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Bougadense | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (A) | AD Várzea FC | 2-4 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Sp. Cruz | 4-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Custóias FC | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (A) | ISC Sobreirense | 4-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Leça do Balio | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrosas | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (H) | ADC Lodares | 4-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Bougadense | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | AD Várzea FC | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Sp. Cruz | 2-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 5-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Custóias FC | 4-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (H) | ISC Sobreirense | 1-3 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 2-5 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Porto | 16-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Senhora da Hora | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Boavista | 8-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Sp. Cruz | 7-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Leça FC | 6-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Serzedo | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Custóias FC | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Dragon Force | 5-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (A) | Padroense | 5-0 | SP2 |