S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 25-45 | 25 | 0 | 3 | N3 | NUNNN | Details | |
30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 25-45 | 25 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 02:00 | (A) | Kozani | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 02:00 | (A) | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Kampaniakos | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | PAOK B | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Iraklis 1908 | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Kozani | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Anagennisi Karditsa | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Kampaniakos | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | PAOK B | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Iraklis 1908 | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Iraklis 1908 | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-04 | 14:00 | (H) | AEK B | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Kampaniakos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Apollon Pontou | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Niki Volos | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Levadiakos FC | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 12:45 | (H) | PAOK B | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Larissa | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Anagennisi Karditsa | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-01-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Makedonikos FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Kozani | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Iraklis 1908 | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | AEK B | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Kampaniakos | 4-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Apollon Pontou | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-11-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Niki Volos | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-11-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Levadiakos FC | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | PAOK B | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Larissa | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-10-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-10-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Makedonikos FC | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Kozani | 1-2 | Grp.A |