S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | U2 | UU | Details | |
Sieger | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 64-36 | 124 | 7 | 1 | U1 | SNSSU | Details | |
40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 65-37 | 136 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2017-05-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Lorca CF | 0-0 | HF | |||
U | 2017-05-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Lorca CF | 1-1 | HF | |||
U | 2017-05-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2017-05-07 | 12:15 | (A) | Socuéllamos | 2-4 | SP37 | |||
S | 2017-04-30 | 12:30 | (A) | Mensajero | 1-2 | SP36 | |||
N | 2017-04-23 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Toledo | 0-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2017-04-16 | (A) | Navalcarnero | 1-3 | SP34 | ||||
N | 2017-04-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2017-04-02 | (A) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-1 | SP32 | ||||
N | 2017-03-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 0-4 | SP31 | |||
S | 2017-03-19 | 17:00 | (A) | UD Logroñés | 3-4 | SP30 | |||
N | 2017-03-12 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Leioa | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2017-03-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Arenas Club | 3-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2017-02-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Gernika | 3-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-02-19 | 11:30 | (A) | Sestao River | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2017-02-12 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2017-02-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Barakaldo | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2017-01-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2017-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2017-01-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-01-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Zamudio | 0-4 | SP20 | |||
N | 2016-12-17 | 19:30 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2016-12-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Socuéllamos | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2016-12-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Mensajero | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2016-11-26 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Toledo | 0-6 | SP16 | |||
S | 2016-11-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Navalcarnero | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2016-11-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2016-11-06 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-0 | SP13 | ||||
S | 2016-11-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2016-10-29 | 20:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2016-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | SD Leioa | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2016-10-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Arenas Club | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2016-10-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Gernika | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2016-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2016-09-25 | 12:15 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2016-09-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Barakaldo | 3-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2016-09-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2016-09-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2016-08-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2016-08-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Zamudio | 3-0 | SP1 |