S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 65-34 | 67 | 2 | 3 | S1 | SNSNS | Details | |
34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 65-34 | 67 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (H) | SSVg Velbert | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (A) | 1. FC Düren | 4-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Wiedenbruck | 0-4 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Bocholt | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | RW Ahlen | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Fortuna Köln | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Köln B | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Fortuna Düsseldorf B | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | SV Rodinghausen | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Gütersloh | 4-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Schalke 04 B | 2-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | RW Oberhausen | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Borussia M´gladbach B | 0-4 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Wuppertaler SV | 3-4 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-24 | 19:30 | (A) | SSVg Velbert | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Düren | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (H) | SC Wiedenbruck | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (A) | 1. FC Bocholt | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | RW Ahlen | 1-4 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 4-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (A) | SC Fortuna Köln | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Köln B | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Fortuna Düsseldorf B | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (H) | SV Rodinghausen | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Gütersloh | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Schalke 04 B | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-18 | 19:30 | (A) | RW Oberhausen | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Borussia M´gladbach B | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Wuppertaler SV | 1-2 | SP1 |