S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSN | Details | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | US | Details | |
1F | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | 30 | 1 | 1 | S1 | USSUS | Details | |
Sieger | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27-5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | S2 | USUSS | Details | |
27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 46-20 | 72 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Maracanã | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlético Cearense | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz de Natal | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (A) | Potiguar | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Sousa | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Treze | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Iguatu | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Iguatu | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Treze | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Sousa | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 01:00 | (A) | Corinthians | - | 3F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Potiguar | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | - | Grp.3 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Cearense | 3-0 | Grp.3 | |||
N | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-2 | 3F | |||
U | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (A) | Maracanã | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
S | 2024-04-11 | 01:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-1 | F | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 20:30 | (A) | Potiguar | 1-3 | HF | |||
U | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Potiguar | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Força e Luz-RN | 1-4 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (H) | Náutico | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (A) | Altos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-03-20 | 23:00 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (H) | ABC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 01:30 | (H) | São Luiz | 3-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Baraúnas | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Juazeirense | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (H) | ABC | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | F | |||
U | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Treze | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Baraúnas | 3-0 | HF | |||
S | 2024-02-22 | 00:30 | (A) | Costa Rica EC | 1-2 | 1F | |||
N | 2024-02-16 | 00:00 | (A) | Bahia | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Itabaiana | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-01-29 | 23:45 | (A) | Globo FC | 0-7 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-01-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Potyguar Seridoense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-01-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Potyguar Seridoense | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-01-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-0 | Grp.A |