S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35-36 | 99 | 6 | 5 | N2 | NSSNN | Details | |
30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35-36 | 99 | 6 | 5 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitorino de Piães | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | ADC Correlhã | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Courense | 2-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Atl. Arcos | 1-4 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Monção | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Ponte da Barca | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Valenciano | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Cardielense | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Melgacense | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Lanheses | 2-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Cerveira | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Távora | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Neves FC | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Castelense | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitorino de Piães | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | ADC Correlhã | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Courense | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Deucriste SC | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Atl. Arcos | 4-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Monção | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Ponte da Barca | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Valenciano | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Neves FC | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Cardielense | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Melgacense | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Lanheses | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Cerveira | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Távora | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Castelense | 1-0 | SP1 |