S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 48-40 | 77 | 1 | 2 | N1 | NUSUN | Details | |
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 48-40 | 77 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2022-05-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 0-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2022-05-15 | 18:00 | (A) | APOEL | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-05-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2022-04-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2022-04-18 | 18:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2022-04-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (H) | APOEL | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2022-03-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2022-03-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2022-03-05 | 18:30 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 1-3 | SP1 | |||
U | 2022-02-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2022-02-17 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-02-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2022-02-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2022-01-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Omonia | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2022-01-24 | 18:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-12-22 | 16:00 | (A) | PAEEK | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-12-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-12-13 | 18:00 | (H) | DOXA | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2021-12-04 | 18:00 | (H) | PAEEK | 2-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2021-11-29 | 16:45 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2021-11-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-11-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-10-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Omonia | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-10-25 | 18:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2021-10-17 | 18:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (H) | APOEL | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2021-09-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-09-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2021-09-12 | 18:00 | (A) | DOXA | 2-0 | SP2 |