S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 61-36 | 91 | 3 | 1 | S2 | USUSS | Details | |
36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 61-36 | 91 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2016-05-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Omonia | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2016-05-07 | 18:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2016-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2016-04-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
U | 2016-04-16 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2016-04-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Omonia | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2016-04-02 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2016-03-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2016-03-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2016-03-06 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2016-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | APOEL | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2016-02-28 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 6-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2016-02-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 3-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2016-02-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2016-02-07 | 15:00 | (A) | DOXA | 1-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2016-01-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Ayia Napa | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2016-01-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 3-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2016-01-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Omonia | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2016-01-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2016-01-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2015-12-23 | 18:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (H) | ENP | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2015-12-05 | 18:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2015-11-28 | 16:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2015-11-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2015-11-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2015-10-31 | 17:00 | (H) | DOXA | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2015-10-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Ayia Napa | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2015-10-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | DA | SP7 | |||
U | 2015-10-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Omonia | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2015-09-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 5-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2015-09-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2015-09-13 | 18:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2015-08-30 | 18:00 | (A) | ENP | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2015-08-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | SP1 |