S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SN | Details | |
4.º | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 40-26 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
35 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 43-29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:15 | (A) | UD Castellonense | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | CF Patacona | 1-2 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Jove Español | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Gandía | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Soneja | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Castellón B | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (A) | CD Acero | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Roda | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Rayo Ibense | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Silla CF | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Ontinyent | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (A) | CD Utiel | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Elche B | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Levante B | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Burriana | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 11:15 | (A) | Villarreal C | 4-3 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (H) | Torrellano Illice CF | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:15 | (H) | UD Castellonense | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (A) | CF Patacona | 0-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Jove Español | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Gandía | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Getafe | 1-2 | 2R | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 11:45 | (H) | CD Soneja | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Castellón B | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Acero | 4-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Roda | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Rayo Ibense | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Silla CF | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Ontinyent | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Elche B | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Utiel | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Levante B | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Burriana | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Villarreal C | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Torrellano Illice CF | 1-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Tor | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 160 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 150 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 144 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 100 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |