S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32-47 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (H) | AD Cartaya | 3-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Cabecense | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Ceuta B | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Xerez | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Córdoba B | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (A) | Espeleño Atlético | 3-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Gerena | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Ciudad de Lucena | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 18:45 | (H) | Sevilla C | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Coria CF | 2-6 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | La Palma CF | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Bollullos | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Puente Genil FC | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Pozoblanco | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Utrera | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Conil CF | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (A) | AD Cartaya | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Xerez | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Cabecense | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Ceuta B | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Córdoba B | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Espeleño Atlético | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Gerena | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Ciudad de Lucena | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Sevilla C | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Coria CF | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (H) | La Palma CF | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (H) | Bollullos | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Puente Genil FC | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Pozoblanco | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Utrera | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Conil CF | 1-1 | SP1 |