S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18-9 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
F | 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 166-18 | 42 | 1 | 0 | S7 | SSSSS | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Details | |
Sieger | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S5 | SSSSS | Details | |
HF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
37 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 217-31 | 52 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Nun´Álvares | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Nun´Álvares | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | - | F | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | 21:30 | (H) | Santa Luzia | 4-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Santa Luzia | 1-4 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético CP | 6-0 | VF | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético CP | 0-5 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Torreense | 0-8 | F | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Novasemente | 0-6 | HF | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Atlético CP | 0-6 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 22:00 | (H) | EDC Gondomar | 9-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (A) | CDRC Tebosa | 1-7 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Nun´Álvares | 1-4 | VF | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Novasemente | 3-4 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Santa Luzia | 0-6 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Futsal Feijó | 1-5 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-02-02 | 22:30 | (A) | Sporting | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Nun´Álvares | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Novasemente | 0-0(2-4 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (A) | At. Povoense | 1-7 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 21:00 | (H) | At. Povoense | 9-1 | 4R | |||
S | 2023-12-29 | 22:00 | (H) | Académica | 19-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Bitonto | 1-1(5-4 Elf.) | F | |||
S | 2023-12-21 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Marlène | 2-12 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Pescados Rubén Burela | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-12-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Bitonto | 4-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Sporting | 8-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-9 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Atlético CP | 5-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | EDC Gondomar | 1-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | CDRC Tebosa | 9-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Novasemente | 0-5 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 22:30 | (H) | Futsal Feijó | 6-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 21:30 | (A) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 22:00 | (H) | At. Povoense | 11-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Académica | 1-5 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Santa Luzia | 6-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 22:30 | (A) | Sporting | 2-4 | SP2 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Universal | 37 | 13 | 0.35 | 32 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Flügelstürmer | 37 | 30 | 0.81 | 18 | 19 | - | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Flügelstürmer | 37 | 23 | 0.62 | 16 | 21 | - | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Pivot | 37 | 46 | 1.24 | 28 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Guarda-Redes | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Flügelstürmer | 36 | 40 | 1.11 | 25 | 11 | - | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
7. | Spielführer | 35 | 6 | 0.17 | 7 | 28 | - | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Flügelstürmer | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 5 | 29 | - | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Flügelstürmer | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 1 | 32 | - | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Pivot | 33 | 20 | 0.61 | 8 | 25 | - | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |