S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 36-50 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 36-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Atlético Monzón | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (H) | CD Fuentes | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Utrillas | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Illueca | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (A) | Ejea | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 12:15 | (H) | CD Cariñena | 2-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Cuarte Industrial | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Huesca B | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Calamocha CF | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 16:30 | (H) | SD Borja | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | CF Épila | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Caspe | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Belchite 97 | 5-4 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (A) | UD Fraga | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 16:15 | (H) | CD Ebro | 1-6 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CDJ Tamarite | 3-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Almudévar | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (H) | Atlético Monzón | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Fuentes | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Utrillas | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | CF Illueca | 3-3 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 12:15 | (H) | Ejea | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cariñena | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Cuarte Industrial | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Huesca B | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (A) | SD Borja | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:15 | (H) | Calamocha CF | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (A) | CF Épila | 5-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Caspe | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Belchite 97 | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 02:00 | (H) | UD Fraga | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Ebro | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (H) | CDJ Tamarite | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Almudévar | 1-2 | SP1 |