S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 44-23 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
10.º | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N6 | NNNNN | Details | |
27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 57-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 14:00 | (H) | AD Várzea FC | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Sp. Cruz | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Custóias FC | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | ISC Sobreirense | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | AD New Team 2011 | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Leça do Balio | 4-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Barrosas | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | ADC Lodares | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Várzea FC | 1-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Sp. Cruz | 10-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 2-4 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Custóias FC | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | ISC Sobreirense | 4-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (H) | AD New Team 2011 | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Leça do Balio | 3-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Barrosas | 3-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (H) | ADC Lodares | 3-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (A) | CD Sobrado | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Campo | 3-4 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-12-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Póvoa FC | 0-4 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 15-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Lavrense | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (A) | Varzim | 4-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-5 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Leça do Balio | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-0 | SP1 |