S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41-40 | 86 | 3 | 4 | S1 | UUNNS | Details | |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | N1 | UNSSN | Details | ||
41 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 47-45 | 102 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
S | 2021-11-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-11-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-10-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2021-10-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Instituto | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2021-10-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2021-10-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2021-09-28 | 02:30 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-09-17 | 20:35 | (H) | Club Guemes | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-09-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Almagro | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2021-09-04 | 20:15 | (H) | Santamarina | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2021-08-28 | 22:10 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2021-08-21 | 20:00 | (H) | San Telmo | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 20:30 | (H) | San Martin San Juan | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2021-07-31 | 20:30 | (A) | All Boys | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2021-07-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-07-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-07-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-07-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-06-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Instituto | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-06-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-06-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-06-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-05-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-05-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-04-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Almagro | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-04-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Santamarina | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-04-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-04-11 | 20:30 | (A) | San Telmo | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-04-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-03-29 | 22:00 | (A) | San Martin San Juan | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2021-03-21 | 20:30 | (H) | All Boys | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-03-14 | 21:10 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2021-01-12 | 01:10 | (A) | Quilmes | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-01-03 | 21:10 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-12-28 | 21:10 | (A) | Santamarina | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-12-19 | 21:10 | (H) | Almagro | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-12-12 | 21:10 | (H) | Instituto | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-12-04 | 01:10 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |