S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 36-18 | 56 | 1 | 1 | N1 | SUSSN | Details | |
14.º | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27-27 | 52 | 1 | 2 | N1 | SNNSN | Details | |
VF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 23 | 11 | 13 | 71-50 | 108 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2019-11-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Mineros | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2019-10-30 | 21:00 | (H) | Zamora FC | 0-2 | VF | |||
S | 2019-10-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Monagas SC | 5-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2019-10-23 | 01:00 | (A) | Zamora FC | 2-1 | VF | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2019-10-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-0(4-1 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
N | 2019-10-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2019-10-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2019-10-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Zulia | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Trujillanos FC | 2-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-09-26 | 00:00 | (A) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2019-09-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Aragua FC | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Furrial | 3-1 | 2R | |||
U | 2019-09-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-09-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Zamora FC | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-09-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Lara | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-09-03 | 21:30 | (A) | Atlético Furrial | 0-4 | 2R | |||
S | 2019-08-31 | 22:00 | (H) | Llaneros de Guanare | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-08-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Dep. La Guaira | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-08-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Lala FC | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-08-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2019-08-10 | 22:00 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-07-28 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Venezuela | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-06-16 | 23:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | HF | |||
S | 2019-06-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-1 | HF | |||
S | 2019-05-31 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Venezuela | 1-0 | VF | |||
U | 2019-05-27 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Venezuela | 2-2 | VF | |||
S | 2019-05-18 | 22:00 | (A) | Anzoátegui | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2019-05-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Mineros | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 22:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 2-4 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-04-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-04-21 | 23:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-04-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-04-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Zulia | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Trujillanos FC | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
U | 2019-04-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Aragua FC | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-03-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Zamora FC | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
12 |