S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31-40 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
12.º | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18-35 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
44 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 49-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-04-28 | 23:00 | (H) | San Carlos | 1-3 | SP22 | |||
U | 2019-04-14 | 21:30 | (H) | Alajuelense | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Cartaginés | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-03-31 | 20:30 | (H) | UCR | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2019-03-27 | 22:05 | (A) | S. Miguel Guadalupe | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-03-24 | 18:05 | (A) | Municipal Grecia | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2019-03-22 | 03:00 | (H) | Herediano | 0-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2019-03-17 | 22:05 | (A) | Limón FC | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2019-03-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Santos Guapilés | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-03-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Saprissa | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-03-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Saprissa | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-02-24 | 20:30 | (H) | Pérez Zeledón | 2-4 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-02-18 | 01:00 | (A) | San Carlos | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-02-14 | 03:05 | (A) | Alajuelense | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-02-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Cartaginés | 0-3 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-02-05 | 22:00 | (A) | UCR | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-02-03 | 20:30 | (H) | S. Miguel Guadalupe | 4-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-01-30 | 22:00 | (H) | Municipal Grecia | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2019-01-27 | 02:00 | (A) | Herediano | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-01-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Limón FC | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-01-21 | 00:00 | (A) | Santos Guapilés | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-01-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Pérez Zeledón | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2018-11-11 | 22:00 | (A) | Saprissa | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2018-11-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Pérez Zeledón | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2018-11-04 | 22:05 | (A) | S. Miguel Guadalupe | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2018-10-28 | 20:30 | (H) | Herediano | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-10-21 | 19:05 | (A) | Municipal Grecia | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2018-10-17 | 23:00 | (H) | San Carlos | 2-4 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-10-14 | 23:00 | (A) | UCR | 3-4 | SP16 | |||
N | 2018-10-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Alajuelense | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2018-10-04 | 23:05 | (A) | Limón FC | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-09-30 | 21:30 | (H) | Santos Guapilés | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-09-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Cartaginés | 3-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-09-16 | 23:00 | (H) | Saprissa | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-09-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-09-09 | 22:30 | (H) | S. Miguel Guadalupe | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-09-06 | 04:05 | (A) | Herediano | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 21:30 | (H) | Municipal Grecia | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-08-27 | 00:00 | (A) | San Carlos | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-08-19 | 21:30 | (H) | UCR | 3-2 | SP5 | |||
12 |