S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 38-31 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 38-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Albacete B | 2-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Marchamalo | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Huracán Balazote | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Conquense | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (H) | CD Toledo | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Cazalegas | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Villarrubia CF | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Villarrobledo | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Quintanar del Rey | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Azuqueca | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Villacañas | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Torrijos | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (A) | Atlético Tomelloso | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Socuéllamos | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (A) | CF La Solana | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Calvo Sotelo | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (A) | San Clemente | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Albacete B | 3-3 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 16:30 | (H) | Marchamalo | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Huracán Balazote | 0-4 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Conquense | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Toledo | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Cazalegas | 2-4 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Villarrubia CF | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Villarrobledo | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Azuqueca | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Quintanar del Rey | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Villacañas | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Torrijos | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Atlético Tomelloso | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Socuéllamos | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 11:30 | (H) | CF La Solana | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Calvo Sotelo | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 19:00 | (H) | San Clemente | 3-0 | SP1 |