S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 23-45 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 23-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | San Clemente | 3-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Albacete B | 3-3 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Marchamalo | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Huracán Balazote | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Conquense | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (A) | CD Toledo | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Cazalegas | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (A) | Villarrubia CF | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Azuqueca | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Villarrobledo | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Quintanar del Rey | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tarancón | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Villacañas | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Atlético Tomelloso | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Socuéllamos | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (H) | CF La Solana | 3-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Calvo Sotelo | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | San Clemente | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Albacete B | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Marchamalo | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Huracán Balazote | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 01:00 | (A) | Conquense | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Toledo | 2-4 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Cazalegas | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Villarrubia CF | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 01:00 | (A) | Villarrobledo | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Azuqueca | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (A) | Quintanar del Rey | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Tarancón | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Villacañas | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 02:00 | (A) | Atlético Tomelloso | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Socuéllamos | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (A) | CF La Solana | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Calvo Sotelo | 0-0 | SP1 |