S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 41-69 | 67 | 2 | 1 | U2 | USNUU | Details | |
34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 41-69 | 67 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | MFK Karviná | - | POut | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jablonec | 2-2 | POut | |||
U | 2024-05-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | POut | |||
N | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 3-2 | POut | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | POut | |||
U | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-2 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Teplice | 2-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Slovan Liberec | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | MFK Karviná | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Zlín | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 5-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-13 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Plzen | 5-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Teplice | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Plzen | 2-5 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Hradec Králové | 5-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-07-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 4-1 | SP1 |