S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49-23 | 50 | 2 | 0 | S2 | SSUSS | Details | |
30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49-23 | 50 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2018-05-13 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Anzhi | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2018-05-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 6-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2018-04-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Zenit | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2018-04-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Amkar | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2018-04-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2018-04-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2018-04-01 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-03-11 | 14:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2018-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2017-12-10 | 14:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2017-12-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Tosno | 6-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-11-18 | 10:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 2-4 | SP17 | |||
U | 2017-11-05 | 14:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2017-10-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2017-10-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Zenit | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2017-10-14 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2017-10-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Ufa | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-09-23 | 15:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2017-09-16 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-09-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Amkar | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-08-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2017-08-19 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2017-08-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2017-08-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Tosno | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2017-08-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-07-29 | 14:00 | (H) | SKA-Energia | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2017-07-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-07-15 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Anzhi | 1-3 | SP1 |