S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
4.º | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 30-20 | 51 | 5 | 1 | S1 | UUUNS | Details | |
Sieger | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 35-14 | 43 | 2 | 1 | N1 | USSSN | Details | |
46 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 67-40 | 94 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2017-12-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Emelec | 0-2 | F | |||
N | 2017-12-15 | 02:00 | (A) | Emelec | 4-2 | F | |||
S | 2017-12-10 | 22:00 | (H) | Fuerza Amarilla SC | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2017-12-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Universidad Catolica | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2017-11-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Macará | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2017-11-18 | 21:30 | (A) | Clan Juvenil | 3-3 | SP19 | |||
U | 2017-11-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Deportivo Cuenca | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2017-11-04 | 02:00 | (A) | Emelec | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2017-10-29 | 18:00 | (H) | River Ecuador | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2017-10-22 | 18:30 | (A) | LDU Quito | 5-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2017-10-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2017-10-14 | 22:00 | (H) | El Nacional | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2017-09-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Barcelona SC | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-09-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Barcelona SC | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2017-09-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2017-09-10 | 19:00 | (A) | El Nacional | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2017-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | LDU Quito | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2017-08-26 | 03:00 | (A) | River Ecuador | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2017-08-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Emelec | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2017-08-13 | 21:30 | (A) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-08-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Clan Juvenil | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2017-07-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Macará | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-07-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Universidad Catolica | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-07-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Fuerza Amarilla SC | 1-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-07-08 | 02:00 | (A) | River Ecuador | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2017-07-02 | 19:00 | (H) | LDU Quito | 4-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-06-26 | 00:00 | (A) | Barcelona SC | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2017-06-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Universidad Catolica | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2017-06-11 | 22:00 | (A) | Fuerza Amarilla SC | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-06-02 | 22:00 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2017-05-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Macará | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-05-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2017-05-14 | 18:15 | (A) | El Nacional | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2017-05-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Clan Juvenil | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2017-05-01 | 00:30 | (A) | Emelec | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-04-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Emelec | 3-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2017-04-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Clan Juvenil | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-04-09 | 19:00 | (H) | El Nacional | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2017-03-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-03-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Macará | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
12 |