S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25-36 | 67 | 3 | 1 | N2 | NUUNN | Details | |
11.º | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31-45 | 77 | 2 | 3 | N1 | UNNUN | Details | |
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 61-83 | 144 | 5 | 4 | - | - |
N | 2018-12-08 | 21:45 | (A) | Independiente FBC | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2018-12-02 | 22:30 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-4 | SP21 | |||
U | 2018-11-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2018-11-17 | 23:50 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-11-12 | 21:45 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 2-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-10-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-4 | SP16 | |||
N | 2018-10-24 | 00:15 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2018-10-20 | 00:30 | (A) | 3 de Febrero | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2018-10-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Sol de América | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-10-09 | 00:30 | (A) | Libertad | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-10-05 | 01:15 | (H) | General Caballero SC | 2-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2018-09-29 | 01:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-09-24 | 01:40 | (H) | Independiente FBC | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-09-17 | 00:00 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-09-11 | 01:15 | (A) | Nacional | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-09-06 | 01:15 | (A) | Tte Fariña | 1-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2018-09-01 | 01:10 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | 21:30 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-08-20 | 23:00 | (H) | General Díaz | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-08-12 | 21:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 4-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-08-04 | 21:30 | (H) | 3 de Febrero | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2018-07-30 | 22:50 | (A) | Sol de América | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-07-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Libertad | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-07-18 | 22:50 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-0 | SP1 | |||
N | 2018-06-08 | 23:30 | (A) | Independiente FBC | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2018-06-03 | 22:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2018-05-30 | 01:40 | (H) | Nacional | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-05-27 | 01:30 | (A) | Libertad | 3-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2018-05-21 | 23:30 | (H) | Sol de América | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2018-05-14 | 23:30 | (A) | 3 de Febrero | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-05-10 | 01:45 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-05-05 | 23:30 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-3 | SP15 | |||
N | 2018-04-29 | 01:10 | (H) | Guaraní | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-04-24 | 01:50 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2018-04-13 | 23:45 | (H) | General Díaz | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-04-06 | 23:30 | (H) | Independiente FBC | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-04-01 | 23:00 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-03-26 | 00:10 | (A) | Nacional | 4-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-03-18 | 00:10 | (H) | Libertad | 2-4 | SP8 | |||
12 |