S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
10.º | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 39-41 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 43-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Bucaspor 1928 | 3-1 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-04-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Ankara Demirspor | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Yeni Carsi | 2-2 | SP35 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Altinordu | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Osmanlispor | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Karacabey Belediyespor | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Yeni Mersin | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Vanspor FK | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Afyonspor | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 11:30 | (H) | Erokspor | 3-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (A) | 1461 Trabzon FK | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Zonguldak Komurspor | 5-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-31 | 12:00 | (A) | Kirklarelispor | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Kirsehir Belediyespor | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Serik Belediyespor | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Adiyamanspor | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-12-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Bucaspor 1928 | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Bursaspor | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Ankara Demirspor | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Yeni Carsi | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Altinordu | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Osmanlispor | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Karacabey Belediyespor | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (A) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-0(Ver.) | 3R | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Yeni Mersin | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (A) | Vanspor FK | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | (H) | Afyonspor | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Tepecikspor | 4-0 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Erokspor | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | 1461 Trabzon FK | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Zonguldak Komurspor | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Kirklarelispor | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Kirsehir Belediyespor | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Serik Belediyespor | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Adiyamanspor | 1-2 | SP1 |