S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 54-39 | 100 | 0 | 4 | U4 | SUUUU | Details | |
38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 54-39 | 100 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Cartagena | - | SP42 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 19:30 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | - | SP41 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 20:30 | (H) | Real Oviedo | - | SP40 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Valladolid | - | SP39 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-05 | 16:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Elche | 2-2 | SP37 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2024-04-12 | 20:30 | (A) | Leganés | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Albacete | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 20:30 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 18:30 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:15 | (H) | Huesca | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (A) | Eibar | 2-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Levante | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Eldense | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2023-12-19 | 21:30 | (H) | Burgos CF | 3-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 16:15 | (A) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-12-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Elche | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (A) | Huesca | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Eibar | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Leganés | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Villarreal B | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 21:30 | (A) | Cartagena | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (H) | Eldense | 3-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Levante | 1-4 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Mirandés | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
12 |