S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 37 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 73-50 | 75 | 3 | 1 | U2 | SSSUU | Details | |
37 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 73-50 | 75 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht B | - | SP38 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Willem II | 1-1 | SP37 | |||
U | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 3-3 | SP36 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 3-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (A) | NAC Breda | 1-4 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-04-05 | 20:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Den Bosch | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-03-15 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-03-11 | 20:00 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Telstar | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 20:00 | (A) | MVV | 1-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-26 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV B | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-02-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Roda | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-02 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-01-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Ajax B | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-01-22 | 20:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar B | 5-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Emmen | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Telstar | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 3-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-12-04 | 20:00 | (A) | De Graafschap | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Roda | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-10 | 20:00 | (H) | PSV B | 1-4 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (A) | FC Groningen | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Den Bosch | 5-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 4-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 5-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-18 | 20:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-15 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 3-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Emmen | 2-4 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (H) | MVV | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Willem II | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (H) | NAC Breda | 2-2 | SP1 |