S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 24-73 | 27 | 1 | 0 | U1 | NUNNU | Details | |
7.º | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 36-50 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
52 | 15 | 6 | 31 | 60-123 | 31 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Leixões Jun.D U12 | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 3-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Boavista | 6-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Leça FC | 10-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Varzim | 4-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Ramaldense | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Arcozelo | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-3 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Aldeia Nova | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Maia Lidador | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Padroense | 4-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Dragon Force B | 3-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Infesta | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-5 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Lavrense | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Boavista B | 0-7 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Pasteleira | 0-4 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 0-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Paraíso SC Foz | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 1-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Vilanovense FC | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Leixões Jun.D U12 | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Leça FC | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Ramaldense | 2-4 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Boavista | 0-5 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Varzim | 0-4 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (A) | GD Aldeia Nova | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Arcozelo | 1-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (A) | FC Porto | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Maia Lidador | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Dragon Force B | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 1710 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 1595 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 4 | 1446 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 11 | 915 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 24 | 2 | 1399 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 3 | 1315 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 19 | 7 | 1117 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 19 | 7 | 1013 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 3 | 1385 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 1289 | 5 | 1 | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |