S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31-6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSUS | Details | |
Sieger | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 90-5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | S6 | SSSSS | Details | |
28 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 121-11 | 32 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | (H) | SC Braga B | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 9-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 6-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (A) | NDS Guarda | 0-10 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (H) | CF Os Repesenses | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 0-15 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (H) | CADE | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 0-7 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Leiria e Marrazes | 5-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Marialvas | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (H) | Lousanense | 5-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (H) | NDS Guarda | 7-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | CF Os Repesenses | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 7-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Lousanense | 0-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (A) | CADE | 1-5 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Leiria e Marrazes | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-13 | 19:30 | (A) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Marialvas | 5-0 | SP3 |