S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | U1 | UUSSU | Details | |
Sieger | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 58-22 | 40 | 1 | 0 | S2 | UNNSS | Details | |
33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 80-41 | 49 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Farense | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Braga | - | SP13 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Benfica | - | SP12 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Académico | 4-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Sporting | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 4-4 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Farense | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-3 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Sporting | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Académico | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 1-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 4-3 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-01-17 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Boavista | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 4-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 7-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-4 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-3 | SP1 |