S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 43-53 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
37 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 43-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Acre | - | Bilanz | |||
S | 2024-05-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2024-05-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2024-05-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 3-0 | ||||
S | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2024-04-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Kafr Qasim | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 3-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 4-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-02-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Ironi Tiberias | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-10 | 17:45 | (A) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 7-0 | 7R | |||
N | 2024-01-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2024-01-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 5-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Acre | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-11-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-05 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Ironi Tiberias | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-21 | 18:30 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-31 | 18:30 | (H) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-08-24 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 5-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |