S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 39 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 34-30 | 97 | 2 | 4 | S1 | NNNNS | Details | |
39 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 34-30 | 97 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 02:00 | (H) | Levante | - | SP42 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 02:00 | (A) | Cartagena | - | SP41 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:15 | (H) | Racing Santander | - | SP40 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Elche | 0-3 | SP39 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 16:15 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 0-2 | SP38 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Valladolid | 1-0 | SP37 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Leganés | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 18:30 | (A) | Albacete | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 16:15 | (H) | Burgos CF | 3-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 20:30 | (H) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:15 | (A) | Espanyol | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Mirandés | 0-3 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 18:30 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:15 | (A) | Eldense | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:15 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (A) | Villarreal B | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Eibar | 2-3 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 16:15 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-12-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Cartagena | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:15 | (A) | Levante | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (H) | Espanyol | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:15 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 16:15 | (H) | Albacete | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:15 | (H) | Elche | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (A) | Eibar | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:15 | (H) | Eldense | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 16:15 | (H) | Villarreal B | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Leganés | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-28 | 21:30 | (A) | Racing Santander | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
12 |