S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
3VR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SSNNU | Details | |
2.º | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58-34 | 30 | 0 | 3 | S3 | SNSSS | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 84-39 | 35 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2014-11-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Halmstads | 5-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2014-10-27 | 19:05 | (A) | Helsingborgs IF | 0-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2014-10-19 | 15:00 | (H) | BK Hacken | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2014-10-05 | 15:00 | (A) | IFK Norrköping | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2014-09-29 | 19:05 | (H) | Djurgarden | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2014-09-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Orebro SK | 3-4 | SP25 | |||
S | 2014-09-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Gefle IF | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2014-09-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Elfsborg | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2014-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Kalmar FF | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2014-08-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Falkenbergs FF | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2014-08-20 | (A) | Assyriska Turabdin | 0-5 | 2R | ||||
S | 2014-08-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Brommapojkarna | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2014-08-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Atvidabergs FF | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2014-08-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Malmö | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2014-08-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | 3VR | |||
N | 2014-08-04 | 19:05 | (H) | AIK | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2014-07-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | 3VR | |||
N | 2014-07-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Mjallby | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2014-07-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Gyori ETO | 0-1 | 2VR | |||
S | 2014-07-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Mjallby | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2014-07-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Gyori ETO | 0-3 | 2VR | |||
U | 2014-07-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Halmstads | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2014-07-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Fola Esch | 0-2 | 1VR | |||
S | 2014-07-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Helsingborgs IF | 6-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2014-07-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Fola Esch | 0-0 | 1VR | |||
U | 2014-06-02 | 19:05 | (A) | BK Hacken | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2014-05-25 | 17:30 | (H) | IFK Norrköping | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2014-05-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Djurgarden | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2014-05-11 | 17:30 | (H) | Orebro SK | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2014-05-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Gefle IF | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2014-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Elfsborg | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2014-04-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Falkenbergs FF | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2014-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2014-04-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Atvidabergs FF | 5-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2014-04-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2014-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Malmö | 0-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2014-03-31 | 19:05 | (A) | AIK | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2014-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Sirius | 0-1 | VF | |||
S | 2014-03-15 | 12:00 | (H) | GIF Sundsvall | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
S | 2014-03-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0-10 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |