S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 57-17 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
10.º | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12-33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | N3 | NUNNN | Details | |
26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 69-50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Leça do Balio | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Barrosas | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (H) | ADC Lodares | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Bougadense | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (H) | AD Várzea FC | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Sp. Cruz | 0-5 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 5-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Custóias FC | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (H) | AD New Team 2011 | 4-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Leça do Balio | 10-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Barrosas | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | ADC Lodares | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Bougadense | 4-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | AD Várzea FC | 0-9 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Sp. Cruz | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 0-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Custóias FC | 1-4 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (A) | AD New Team 2011 | 1-3 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Vandoma | 9-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | ACDFC Calçada | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 5-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | GDC Ferreira | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Penamaior | 2-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | (A) | GRD Rans | 5-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (A) | ASS Nevogilde | 5-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 5-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | SP1 |