S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 33-54 | 87 | 2 | 8 | U2 | NNSUU | Details | |
33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 33-54 | 87 | 2 | 8 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Esmoriz | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | U. Lamas | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Fiães SC | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Canedo | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Estarreja | 4-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 16:30 | (H) | P. Brandão | 1-4 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Bustelo | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (H) | RD Águeda | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (A) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (H) | ADC Lobão | 2-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Fermentelos | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Cesarense | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Ovarense | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Mansores | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Alba | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Esmoriz | 5-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (H) | U. Lamas | 0-5 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Fiães SC | 1-4 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Canedo | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Estarreja | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (A) | P. Brandão | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Bustelo | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (A) | RD Águeda | 4-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Oliveira do Bairro | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (A) | ADC Lobão | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Fermentelos | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Cesarense | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Ovarense | 1-4 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Mansores | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Alba | 2-1 | SP1 |