S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21-26 | 37 | 2 | 3 | N1 | SNUUN | Details | |
15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21-26 | 37 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Dila | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-12-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 11:30 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Telavi | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:30 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | SP31 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Samtredia | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Dila | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 14:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Gagra | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Samtredia | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Dila | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-5 | SP15 | |||
U | 2024-05-15 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2024-05-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-04-16 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-04-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-04-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2024-03-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-03-11 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Gagra | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-03-06 | 11:30 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | SP1 |