S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 42 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 100-26 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
48 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 114-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | SP42 | |||
N | 2021-05-12 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | F | ||||
S | 2021-05-08 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar B | 6-0 | SP41 | |||
S | 2021-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva B | 0-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-05-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Akron Togliatti | 1-2 | SP40 | |||
S | 2021-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Torpedo | 5-1 | SP39 | |||
U | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Shinnik | 2-2 | SP38 | |||
U | 2021-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0(1-4 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 5-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2021-04-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2021-04-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | VF | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2021-03-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2021-03-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2021-03-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Dynamo Briansk | 0-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Irtysh Omsk | 3-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2021-03-10 | 12:30 | (A) | Tom Tomsk | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Chertanovo | 5-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2021-02-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2021-02-22 | 12:30 | (A) | Khimki | 0-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Yenisey | 4-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2020-11-29 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2020-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 06:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2020-11-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Veles Moskva | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2020-11-11 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar B | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2020-11-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Akron Togliatti | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2020-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Torpedo | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2020-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 4-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2020-10-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2020-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Rotor Volgograd | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-10-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2020-10-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0-3 | SP14 | |||
S | 2020-10-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2020-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Dynamo Stavropol | 1-4 | Grp.G | |||
U | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2020-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Dynamo Briansk | 7-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-09-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Irtysh Omsk | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-09-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Tom Tomsk | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 21 | 22 | 1.05 | 20 | 1 | 1820 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | 15 | 1 | 1325 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | 8 | 8 | 790 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 13 | 1 | 1047 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Abwehrspieler | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 8 | 5 | 806 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 8 | 4 | 773 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 6 | 6 | 559 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1 | 766 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 5 | 509 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 8 | 1 | 671 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |