S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
6.º | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 40-25 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Erbaaspor | 1-0(6-5 Elf.) | 3R | |||
S | 2024-05-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Erbaaspor | 2-1 | 3R | |||
S | 2024-05-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Kusadasispor | 1-2 | 2R | |||
S | 2024-05-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Kusadasispor | 2-1 | 2R | |||
U | 2024-05-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Silivrispor | 1-1(3-4 Elf.) | 1R | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Erbaaspor | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Tepecikspor | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Viven Bornova | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Fatsaspor | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Sivas Belediyespor | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Osmaniyespor 2011 | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Karakopru Belediyespor | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Bayburt Idarespor | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | 1922 Konyaspor | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Silivrispor | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Aksaray Bld. | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Agrispor | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Kusadasispor | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Erbaaspor | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Tepecikspor | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Viven Bornova | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Fatsaspor | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Sivas Belediyespor | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Osmaniyespor 2011 | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Karakopru Belediyespor | 2-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Bayburt Idarespor | 0-5 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (H) | 1922 Konyaspor | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 14:30 | (A) | Silivrispor | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Aksaray Bld. | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Agrispor | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Kusadasispor | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0-1 | SP1 |