S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.º | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9-20 | 55 | 3 | 3 | U6 | UUUUU | Details | |
F | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22-12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | N2 | SNSNN | Details | |
8.º | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19-16 | 67 | 1 | 3 | U1 | SSUSU | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 59-51 | 153 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
N | 2017-12-12 | 01:30 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-12-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2017-11-30 | 00:45 | (H) | Grêmio | 1-2 | F | |||
N | 2017-11-23 | 00:45 | (A) | Grêmio | 1-0 | F | |||
N | 2017-11-18 | 21:00 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-11-04 | 18:05 | (H) | Olimpo | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-11-01 | 01:15 | (H) | River Plate | 4-2 | HF | |||
N | 2017-10-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Huracán | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-10-25 | 00:15 | (A) | River Plate | 1-0 | HF | |||
S | 2017-10-14 | 00:05 | (H) | Unión | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2017-09-30 | 23:05 | (A) | Gimnasia | 1-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-09-26 | 00:05 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-09-22 | 02:45 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 2-0(4-3 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2017-09-17 | 01:05 | (A) | Independiente | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2017-09-14 | 00:15 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | VF | |||
N | 2017-09-11 | 01:05 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2017-08-26 | 23:05 | (A) | Talleres | 5-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-08-17 | 02:10 | (H) | Unión | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2017-08-09 | 00:15 | (H) | The Strongest | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2017-07-07 | 00:15 | (A) | The Strongest | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2017-06-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Independiente | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2017-06-22 | 22:10 | (H) | Huracán | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2017-06-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2017-06-08 | 22:00 | (H) | Sportivo Barracas | 5-1 | 1/32 | |||
S | 2017-06-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-05-28 | 21:15 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2017-05-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
S | 2017-05-20 | 21:15 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2017-05-18 | 02:45 | (H) | Chapecoense | DA | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2017-05-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Banfield | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2017-05-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Patronato | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2017-05-03 | 02:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2017-04-28 | 00:30 | (A) | Zulia | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2017-04-22 | 21:10 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-04-19 | 02:00 | (H) | Zulia | 5-0 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2017-04-15 | 02:15 | (H) | San Martin San Juan | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2017-04-09 | 00:30 | (A) | Talleres | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-04-02 | 21:15 | (H) | Banfield | 4-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2017-03-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Colón | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2017-03-22 | 01:15 | (H) | River Plate | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
12 |