S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 52-32 | 131 | 1 | 4 | N1 | SSSUN | Details | ||
46 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 52-32 | 131 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
N | 2023-06-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Alavés | 0-1(Ver.) | ||||
U | 2023-06-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Alavés | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2023-06-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Albacete | 3-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-06-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Albacete | 1-3 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | SP42 | |||
S | 2023-05-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Villarreal B | 2-3 | SP41 | |||
U | 2023-05-15 | 21:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | SP40 | |||
N | 2023-05-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 1-0 | SP39 | |||
S | 2023-04-29 | 16:15 | (H) | Alavés | 2-0 | SP38 | |||
U | 2023-04-22 | 18:30 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | SP37 | |||
N | 2023-04-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-2 | SP36 | |||
U | 2023-04-09 | 16:15 | (A) | Eibar | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2023-03-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
S | 2023-03-25 | 16:15 | (A) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2023-03-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Málaga | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2023-03-12 | 18:30 | (H) | Albacete | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2023-03-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Huesca | 3-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2023-02-26 | 16:15 | (H) | Lugo | 3-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2023-02-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-02-05 | 18:30 | (A) | Cartagena | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-01-29 | 16:15 | (H) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-01-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Leganés | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Granada | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-01-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2022-12-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Eibar | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2022-12-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Alavés | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2022-12-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2022-12-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2022-11-27 | 16:15 | (A) | Lugo | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2022-11-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-11-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Albacete | 2-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2022-11-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Granada | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2022-10-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2022-10-22 | 21:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2022-10-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Leganés | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2022-10-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2022-10-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Andorra | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2022-09-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
12 |