S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58-31 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 57-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S11 | SSSSS | Details | |
29 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 115-32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (H) | Dragon Force | - | SP22 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (A) | Vandoma | - | SP21 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (H) | Senhora da Hora | - | SP20 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Boavista | 4-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Campo | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (H) | AD Constance | 5-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (H) | AMCH Ringe | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-4 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (A) | ACDFC Calçada | 1-5 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Dragon Force | 3-4 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Vandoma | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Senhora da Hora | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Campo | 4-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Constance | 0-4 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (A) | AMCH Ringe | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 5-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (H) | ACDFC Calçada | 9-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 7-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Vilarinho | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | AD Constance | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | UDS Roriz | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel B | 8-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (A) | AD Várzea FC | 0-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | AMCH Ringe | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (A) | ADC Lodares | 0-7 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 7-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Barrosas | 9-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | CRCD Varziela | 1-4 | SP1 |