S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 25-24 | 64 | 2 | 1 | N1 | NUUSN | Details | |
12.º | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21-18 | 49 | 1 | 2 | N2 | SSSNN | Details | |
HF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-8 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 56-50 | 113 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2019-11-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | VF | |||
S | 2019-11-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | VF | |||
N | 2019-11-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Monagas SC | 0-2 | HF | |||
U | 2019-11-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Aragua FC | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-11-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 1-2 | HF | |||
U | 2019-11-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Venezuela | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-10-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 1-1 | VF | |||
N | 2019-10-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-10-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 0-0 | VF | |||
N | 2019-10-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2019-10-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Zamora FC | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-10-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Mineros | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Lara | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-09-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Monagas SC | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-09-22 | 22:00 | (A) | Llaneros de Guanare | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 3-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2019-09-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2019-09-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-09-04 | 21:30 | (A) | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 2-2 | 2R | |||
N | 2019-09-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Lala FC | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2019-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Zulia | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-08-17 | 22:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-08-14 | 22:00 | (H) | Trujillanos FC | 4-3 | SP4 | |||
U | 2019-08-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 22:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-05-19 | 22:00 | (A) | Aragua FC | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-05-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Venezuela | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 21:30 | (A) | Anzoátegui | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-04-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Zamora FC | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-04-17 | 22:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-04-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Mineros | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-04-06 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2019-04-03 | 22:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-03-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Llaneros de Guanare | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-03-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-03-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
12 |